Marlin Blue Team

Class

School

Mason Rose  Senior East Carteret
Thomas Wallace  Senior East Carteret
Spencer Bryan Senior  West Carteret
Blake Strobel Senior Havelock
Tyler DeLuzio  Junior West Carteret
Nicholas Huff  Junior Croatan
Landon Millis  Sophmore West Carteret
Connor McLeod  Senior  Croatan
Dalton Newman Sophmore  West Carteret
Carter Mulligan  Freshman  
JonFoster Nelson Sophmore   Nelson Christian
Landon Laughinghouse  Sophmore West Carteret
Ryland Howell  Freshman West Carteret 
William Bates  Freshman West Carteret 
Carter Bass   Freshman West Carteret 

 

Red Team Class School
Jarrett Hall  Senior West Carteret
Colton Sullivan  Senior Croatan
Coleston Norris Freshman West Carteret
Blaine Norris  Sophmore West Carteret
Thomas Hernandez  Senior East Carteret
Sam Hoy  Junior Croatan
Jaxon Ellingsworth  Junior West Cartert
Jacob Gillikin  Junior East Carteret
Brody Nelson  Sophmore East Carteret
Jackson Sproul  Sophmore  West Carteret
Ethan Edmondson  Sophmore West Carteret
Logan Williams  Sophmore Havelock 
Thomas French  Sophmore Havelock
Fike Griffin  Freshman  West Carteret
Tristian Saylor  Freshman Swansboro

 

Royal Blue Team

Class School
Bryson Willis  Senior West Carteret
Matthew Lasater  Senior Croatan
Brandon Conway Senior  West Carteret
Sam Stewart  Senior Gramercy
Gage Bohmuller  Junior West Carteret
Zachery Odhum  Junior West Carteret
Braylon Cushinberry  Junior Havelock
Josh Mason  Sophmore West Carteret
Cody Shepard  Sophmore East Carteret
Curren Holt  Sophmore Croatan
Holden Hamlin  Sophmore Croatan
Connor Arbegast  Sophmore Croatan
Lincoln Strump  Freshman Gramercy
James Turner  Freshman West Carteret
Michael Brogden  Junior Havelock

 

Black Team

Class School
Ryan Bellamy  Senior Croatan
Ethan McLaughlin  Senior West Carteret
Sam Hamlin  Senior Croatan
Jacob Margaria  Senior West Carteret
James Register III  Junior Croatan
Austin Odom  Junior Croatan
Carter Whalen  Junior Croatan
Owen Bellamy  Junior Croatan
CW Bayer  Sophmore West Carteret
Landon Gray  Sophmore West Carteret
Raymond Yanez  Sophmore Havelock
Austin Dennis  Sophmore Havelock
Liam McFayden Freshman  West Carteret
Nathan Michalowicz  Freshman Croatan
Lamar Teel   Freshman West Carteret

 

Orange Team

Class School
Christopher Garner  Senior West Carteret
Damon Mcanallen  Senior West Carteret
Jacob Montanye  Senior Havelock
Rhys Zahnd  Senior West Carteret
Bryan Garner  Sophmore West Carteret
Bailey Finn  Junior  Havelock
Brock Byrd  Junnior West Carteret
Hunter Mason  Sophmore West Carteret
Andrew Frazier  Sophmore Havelock
Jacob Nelson  Sophmore East Carteret
Chase Lockleair  Sophmore Croatan
Ben Larsen  Sophmore Croatan
Hunter Sinsel  Freshman Havelock
Jaxon Lawrence  Freshman West Carteret
Aj Birk  Freshman West Carteret